• RWA 7 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Emons, Rowan
    Erhardt, Martijn
    Hart, Kylian van der
    Kramer, Maikel
    Langerak, Frans
    Maas, Sanne
    Oudenaren, Nicole v
    Rienks, Suzanne Renate
    Stein, Kyara
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden RWA 7 (ZR Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1KCR 7109015518
    2Maassluis 4109015318
    3't Capproen 311425-1210
    4Vitesse (Ba) 510316-287
    5RWA 710316-47
    6Eureka 29216-325
    7ADO 410217-325
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.RWA 7 - Maassluis 4
    30 mrt.RWA 7 - Eureka 2
    6 apr.RWA D2 - Kinderdijk D2
    6 apr.RWA E4 - Kinderdijk E5
    6 apr.RWA E5 - Kinderdijk E6
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E1 - RWA E1
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E2 - RWA E2
    6 apr.Kinderdijk F2 - RWA F2
    6 apr.Oranje Wit C2 - RWA C1
    6 apr.HKC D3 - RWA D3
    6 apr.HKC F1 - RWA F1
    6 apr.RWA D1 - Kinderdijk D1
    6 apr.RWA E3 - Kinderdijk E3
    6 apr.Kinderdijk B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.Olympia B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.RWA C2 - Kinderdijk C3
    6 apr.Olympia A2 - RWA A2
    6 apr.Vriendenschaar A1 - RWA A1
    6 apr.RWA 4 - Vriendenschaar 4
    6 apr.Kinderdijk 3 - RWA 5
    6 apr.RWA 3 - Vriendenschaar 3
    6 apr.RWA 6 - Kinderdijk 5
    10 apr.RWA 2 - Twist 2
    10 apr.RWA 1 - Twist 1
    11 apr.Albatros A1 - RWA A1
    13 apr.RWA E4 - Albatros E6
    13 apr.Oranje Wit F2 - RWA F1
    13 apr.Weidevogels F1 - RWA F2
    13 apr.RWA C2 - ONDO C3
    13 apr.Korbis D1 - RWA D1
    13 apr.Weidevogels D1 - RWA D2
    13 apr.RWA E3 - Oranje Wit E3
    13 apr.OZC E3 - RWA E5
    13 apr.OZC E1 - RWA E1
    13 apr.Korbis C1 - RWA C1
    13 apr.RWA A2 - KOAG A2
    13 apr.RWA E2 - Oranje Wit E1
    13 apr.DVS B2 - RWA B2
    13 apr.RWA B1 - KOAG B2
    13 apr.RWA D3 - DVS D2
    13 apr.RWA 6 - ODO 4
    13 apr.RWA 5 - ODO 3
    16 apr.Merwede 2 - RWA 2
    16 apr.DES 3 - RWA 3
    16 apr.Merwede 1 - RWA 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2018-11-24 00:00:00.00RWA 7 - Vitesse (Ba) 514 - 15
    2018-12-01 00:00:00.00't Capproen 3 - RWA 714 - 9
    2018-12-08 00:00:00.00Eureka 2 - RWA 78 - 18
    2018-12-15 00:00:00.00RWA 7 - KCR 714 - 21
    2019-01-12 00:00:00.00RWA 7 - ADO 420 - 11
    2019-02-02 00:00:00.00ADO 4 - RWA 79 - 13
    2019-02-21 00:00:00.00RWA 7 - 't Capproen 311 - 11
    2019-03-02 00:00:00.00KCR 7 - RWA 720 - 12
    2019-03-09 00:00:00.00Vitesse (Ba) 5 - RWA 716 - 14
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Maassluis 4 - RWA 714 - 10
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Woensdag 21:00 Sportzaal Portland
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.