• RWA 7 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    NJC13B7Ales-van Opstal, Anja
    NFK95C0Dijkshoorn-v.d. Weg, Akke
    NLK85D4Emam, Kariem El
    NJG20D1Erhardt, Martijn
    NJJ15R2Hart, Kylian van der
    NFL07K8Heiningen-Kodde, Carry van
    NJC71W8Langerak, Frans
    NLX95X2Lodder, Mirjam
    NLH11W7Moerman, Liesbeth
    NGS05B3Oudenaren, Nicole v
    NMD21M5Willemsen, Freek
    NLZ69B7Wunnik, Perry van
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden RWA 7 (ZR Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Excelsior (D) 855002210
    2PKC/SWKGroep 10522156
    3Thor (R) 2421165
    4Twist 6420264
    5Maassluis 5411243
    6Gemini 34103-62
    7RWA 74004-370
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    18 jan.PKC/SWKGroep 10 - RWA 7
    25 jan.RWA 7 - Excelsior (D) 8
    1 feb.Thor (R) 2 - RWA 7
    15 feb.Gemini 3 - RWA 7
    7 mrt.RWA 7 - Maassluis 5
    14 mrt.Twist 6 - RWA 7
    21 mrt.RWA 7 - PKC/SWKGroep 10
    28 mrt.Excelsior (D) 8 - RWA 7
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-11-23 00:00:00.00RWA 7 - Thor (R) 212 - 15
    2019-12-07 00:00:00.00RWA 7 - Gemini 314 - 27
    2019-12-14 00:00:00.00Maassluis 5 - RWA 721 - 11
    2020-01-11 00:00:00.00RWA 7 - Twist 65 - 16
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Woensdag 21:00 Sportzaal Portland
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.