• RWA A2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Freriks, Zoey
    Hoogstrate, Rachelle
    Kuik, Karlijn van
    Maas, Nienke
    Ossewaarde, Esmay
    Rijsdijk, Christiaan
    Romijn, Jaimy
    Sanders, Julian
    Steen, Luuk van der
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden RWA A2 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Excelsior (D) A210100010220
    2KCR A311704314
    3't Capproen A211515-1311
    4RWA A210415-349
    5Vitesse (Ba) A310325-28
    6ONDO (G) A310217-115
    7ODO A210217-455
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.RWA A2 - ONDO (G) A3
    30 mrt.ODO A2 - RWA A2
    6 apr.RWA D2 - Kinderdijk D2
    6 apr.RWA E4 - Kinderdijk E5
    6 apr.RWA E5 - Kinderdijk E6
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E1 - RWA E1
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E2 - RWA E2
    6 apr.Kinderdijk F2 - RWA F2
    6 apr.Oranje Wit C2 - RWA C1
    6 apr.HKC D3 - RWA D3
    6 apr.HKC F1 - RWA F1
    6 apr.RWA D1 - Kinderdijk D1
    6 apr.RWA E3 - Kinderdijk E3
    6 apr.Kinderdijk B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.Olympia B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.RWA C2 - Kinderdijk C3
    6 apr.Olympia A2 - RWA A2
    6 apr.Vriendenschaar A1 - RWA A1
    6 apr.RWA 4 - Vriendenschaar 4
    6 apr.Kinderdijk 3 - RWA 5
    6 apr.RWA 3 - Vriendenschaar 3
    6 apr.RWA 6 - Kinderdijk 5
    10 apr.RWA 2 - Twist 2
    10 apr.RWA 1 - Twist 1
    11 apr.Albatros A1 - RWA A1
    13 apr.RWA E4 - Albatros E6
    13 apr.Oranje Wit F2 - RWA F1
    13 apr.Weidevogels F1 - RWA F2
    13 apr.RWA C2 - ONDO C3
    13 apr.Korbis D1 - RWA D1
    13 apr.Weidevogels D1 - RWA D2
    13 apr.RWA E3 - Oranje Wit E3
    13 apr.OZC E3 - RWA E5
    13 apr.OZC E1 - RWA E1
    13 apr.Korbis C1 - RWA C1
    13 apr.RWA A2 - KOAG A2
    13 apr.RWA E2 - Oranje Wit E1
    13 apr.DVS B2 - RWA B2
    13 apr.RWA B1 - KOAG B2
    13 apr.RWA D3 - DVS D2
    13 apr.RWA 6 - ODO 4
    13 apr.RWA 5 - ODO 3
    16 apr.Merwede 2 - RWA 2
    16 apr.DES 3 - RWA 3
    16 apr.Merwede 1 - RWA 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2018-11-24 00:00:00.00RWA A2 - KCR A35 - 11
    2018-12-01 00:00:00.00RWA A2 - Excelsior (D) A29 - 23
    2018-12-08 00:00:00.00RWA A2 - 't Capproen A211 - 6
    2018-12-15 00:00:00.00't Capproen A2 - RWA A211 - 7
    2019-01-12 00:00:00.00RWA A2 - Vitesse (Ba) A37 - 7
    2019-01-19 00:00:00.00ONDO (G) A3 - RWA A213 - 7
    2019-01-26 00:00:00.00RWA A2 - ODO A215 - 6
    2019-02-09 00:00:00.00Excelsior (D) A2 - RWA A227 - 7
    2019-02-23 00:00:00.00KCR A3 - RWA A211 - 12
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Vitesse (Ba) A3 - RWA A212 - 13
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 21:00 Sportzaal Portland
    Donderdag 20:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.