• RWA A2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    NLK48Y0Lankhaar, Tyra
    NKK63X1Maas, Nienke
    NLB56H1Molenaar, Jasmijn
    NKH65S9Romijn, Jaimy
    NLB97Q7Wieringen, Xavier van
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    NJC13B7Ales-van Opstal, Anja
    NFL07K8Heiningen-Kodde, Carry van
  • Poulestanden RWA A2 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Olympia (S) A26411279
    2Albatros A35401188
    3Conventus A25311127
    4RWA A24211235
    5PKC/SWKGroep A65203-14
    6Triade A26024-402
    7Kinderdijk A45014-391
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 jan.RWA A2 - Kinderdijk A4
    1 feb.RWA A2 - Olympia (S) A2
    8 feb.Triade A2 - RWA A2
    15 feb.Olympia (S) A2 - RWA A2
    7 mrt.RWA A2 - PKC/SWKGroep A6
    14 mrt.Conventus A2 - RWA A2
    21 mrt.RWA A2 - Albatros A3
    28 mrt.Kinderdijk A4 - RWA A2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-11-30 00:00:00.00RWA A2 - Triade A218 - 4
    2019-12-14 00:00:00.00PKC/SWKGroep A6 - RWA A26 - 16
    2020-01-11 00:00:00.00RWA A2 - Conventus A28 - 8
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00Albatros A3 - RWA A212 - 11
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 21:00 Sportzaal Portland
    Donderdag 20:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.