• RWA B1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    NLL62N6Barendregt, Senna
    NKX99Q8Dekker, Alyssa den
    NLQ18Z8Dingemans, Mara
    NLF15Z8Lankhaar, Zeno
    NKW95Z8Vazquez-Lagerwerf, Lauri
    NLC40S6Verschoor, Niels
    NLF22W3Vorm, Lennard van der
    NLC01F8Wieringen, Yannick van
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    NJR56D5Dijkshoorn, Jelle
    NFT23J7Es, Jeroen van
  • Poulestanden RWA B1 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1KCR B2321085
    2Ten Donck B12200104
    3HKV/Ons Eibernest B2312074
    4Maassluis B2210102
    5KCC B22101-42
    6Vitesse (Ba) B23012-81
    7RWA B13003-130
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    11 jan.Vitesse (Ba) B2 - RWA B1
    18 jan.RWA B1 - Maassluis B2
    25 jan.KCR B2 - RWA B1
    1 feb.RWA B1 - Ten Donck B1
    8 feb.KCC B2 - RWA B1
    15 feb.RWA B1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest B2
    14 mrt.RWA B1 - Vitesse (Ba) B2
    21 mrt.Maassluis B2 - RWA B1
    28 mrt.RWA B1 - KCR B2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-11-23 00:00:00.00Ten Donck B1 - RWA B18 - 5
    2019-11-30 00:00:00.00RWA B1 - KCC B28 - 11
    2019-12-07 00:00:00.00HKV/Ons Eibernest B2 - RWA B111 - 4
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 19:00 Sportzaal Portland
    Donderdag 19:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.