• RWA B1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Lodder, Yasmijn
    Molenaar, Jasmijn
    Rotmans, Dewi
    Stok, Luuk
    Vorm, Lennard van der
    Wieringen, Xavier van
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    Janssen, JolienAssistent coach
    Zuijderduijn, BrianHoofd coach
  • Poulestanden RWA B1 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1RWA B197112615
    2Thor (R) B176017712
    3ACKC B16411119
    4OZC B18305396
    5KCR B27304-36
    6Maassluis B29207-684
    7Conventus B36006-820
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    9 mrt.RWA B1 - ACKC B1
    23 mrt.RWA B1 - Conventus B3
    30 mrt.KCR B2 - RWA B1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2018-11-24 00:00:00.00RWA B1 - Maassluis B213 - 8
    2018-12-01 00:00:00.00OZC B1 - RWA B112 - 13
    2018-12-08 00:00:00.00RWA B1 - Thor (R) B18 - 15
    2018-12-15 00:00:00.00ACKC B1 - RWA B112 - 12
    2019-01-05 00:00:00.00Thor (R) B1 - RWA B111 - 17
    2019-01-19 00:00:00.00Conventus B3 - RWA B16 - 12
    2019-01-26 00:00:00.00RWA B1 - KCR B29 - 5
    2019-02-09 00:00:00.00RWA B1 - OZC B114 - 12
    2019-02-16 00:00:00.00Maassluis B2 - RWA B15 - 14
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 19:00 Sportzaal Portland
    Donderdag 19:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.