• RWA C1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    NLH11T6Dekker, Roy den
    NLL65P9Fokkema, Suzanne
    NLJ29V1Meurs, Annick
    NLM79T5Nobel, Bastiaan le
    NKY40H4Stok, Niek
    NLF38L9Wunnik, Romée van
    NKN25M3Zoest, Thijs van
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    NFL06T8Rotmans, Max
    NJH92D3Zantman, Lieke
  • Poulestanden RWA C1 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Albatros C23210195
    2DeetosSnel C2321055
    3ONDO (M) C13201134
    4KCR C2320104
    5RWA C13102142
    6Swift (M) C13021-12
    7ADO C13102-282
    8TOGO C13003-220
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    14 dec.RWA C1 - KCR C2
    11 jan.TOGO C1 - RWA C1
    18 jan.RWA C1 - Albatros C2
    25 jan.Swift (M) C1 - RWA C1
    1 feb.DeetosSnel C2 - RWA C1
    8 feb.RWA C1 - ADO C1
    15 feb.RWA C1 - ONDO (M) C1
    7 mrt.KCR C2 - RWA C1
    14 mrt.RWA C1 - TOGO C1
    21 mrt.Albatros C2 - RWA C1
    28 mrt.RWA C1 - Swift (M) C1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-11-23 00:00:00.00RWA C1 - DeetosSnel C27 - 9
    2019-11-30 00:00:00.00ADO C1 - RWA C15 - 24
    2019-12-07 00:00:00.00ONDO (M) C1 - RWA C112 - 9
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 18:00 Sportzaal Portland
    Donderdag 18:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.