• C2 Zaal gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dijk, Summer vanTeamspeler
    Ent, Naomi van derTeamspeler
    Groot, Tess deTeamspeler
    Kampen, Thijs vanTeamspeler
    Koert, IsabellaTeamspeler
    Otter, Elisabeth denTeamspeler
    Stout, DewiTeamspeler
    Tempelman, AmberTeamspeler
    Wieringen, Julien vanTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Dijkshoorn, SipkeTechnische staf
    Dijkshoorn-v.d. Weg, AkkeTechnische staf
  • Poulestanden RWA C2 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C33300116
    2ONDO (G) C2320104
    3RWA C23102-42
    4KOAG C23102-42
    5Twist C1210112
    6NIO C1210122
    7OZC C22002-60
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    14 dec.RWA C2 - NIO C1
    11 jan.OZC C2 - RWA C2
    25 jan.RWA C2 - Twist C1
    1 feb.RWA C2 - ONDO (G) C2
    8 feb.KOAG C2 - RWA C2
    15 feb.RWA C2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C3
    7 mrt.NIO C1 - RWA C2
    14 mrt.RWA C2 - OZC C2
    28 mrt.Twist C1 - RWA C2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C3 - RWA C27 dec.10 - 4
    RWA C2 - KOAG C230 nov.10 - 6
    ONDO (G) C2 - RWA C223 nov.7 - 5
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Locatie
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.