• RWA D2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Alkemade, Isa
    Hensbergen, Noah van
    Hitzert, Tijn
    Kampen, Thijs van
    Moerman, Bas
    Polak, Judith
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    Dijkshoorn, JelleAssistent coach
    Dijkshoorn, SipkeHoofd coach
    Purperhart, TanyshaAssistent coach
  • Poulestanden RWA D2 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1RWA D21110108221
    2Kinderdijk D2117225516
    3PKC/SWKGroep D3107123515
    4HKC (Ha) D210604-312
    5Merwede/Multiplaat D210208-524
    6Triade D110109-522
    7Albatros D310109-652
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    30 mrt.PKC/SWKGroep D3 - RWA D2
    6 apr.RWA D2 - Kinderdijk D2
    6 apr.RWA E4 - Kinderdijk E5
    6 apr.RWA E5 - Kinderdijk E6
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E1 - RWA E1
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E2 - RWA E2
    6 apr.Kinderdijk F2 - RWA F2
    6 apr.Oranje Wit C2 - RWA C1
    6 apr.HKC D3 - RWA D3
    6 apr.HKC F1 - RWA F1
    6 apr.RWA D1 - Kinderdijk D1
    6 apr.RWA E3 - Kinderdijk E3
    6 apr.Kinderdijk B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.Olympia B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.RWA C2 - Kinderdijk C3
    6 apr.Olympia A2 - RWA A2
    6 apr.Vriendenschaar A1 - RWA A1
    6 apr.RWA 4 - Vriendenschaar 4
    6 apr.Kinderdijk 3 - RWA 5
    6 apr.RWA 3 - Vriendenschaar 3
    6 apr.RWA 6 - Kinderdijk 5
    10 apr.RWA 2 - Twist 2
    10 apr.RWA 1 - Twist 1
    11 apr.Albatros A1 - RWA A1
    13 apr.RWA E4 - Albatros E6
    13 apr.Oranje Wit F2 - RWA F1
    13 apr.Weidevogels F1 - RWA F2
    13 apr.RWA C2 - ONDO C3
    13 apr.Korbis D1 - RWA D1
    13 apr.Weidevogels D1 - RWA D2
    13 apr.RWA E3 - Oranje Wit E3
    13 apr.OZC E3 - RWA E5
    13 apr.OZC E1 - RWA E1
    13 apr.Korbis C1 - RWA C1
    13 apr.RWA A2 - KOAG A2
    13 apr.RWA E2 - Oranje Wit E1
    13 apr.DVS B2 - RWA B2
    13 apr.RWA B1 - KOAG B2
    13 apr.RWA D3 - DVS D2
    13 apr.RWA 6 - ODO 4
    13 apr.RWA 5 - ODO 3
    16 apr.Merwede 2 - RWA 2
    16 apr.DES 3 - RWA 3
    16 apr.Merwede 1 - RWA 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2018-11-24 00:00:00.00Triade D1 - RWA D26 - 12
    2018-12-01 00:00:00.00RWA D2 - Kinderdijk D210 - 5
    2018-12-08 00:00:00.00RWA D2 - HKC (Ha) D212 - 4
    2018-12-22 00:00:00.00Albatros D3 - RWA D23 - 11
    2019-01-12 00:00:00.00RWA D2 - Merwede/Multiplaat D212 - 2
    2019-01-26 00:00:00.00RWA D2 - PKC/SWKGroep D39 - 3
    2019-02-02 00:00:00.00RWA D2 - Triade D111 - 6
    2019-02-09 00:00:00.00Kinderdijk D2 - RWA D27 - 7
    2019-02-16 00:00:00.00HKC (Ha) D2 - RWA D24 - 12
    2019-03-09 00:00:00.00RWA D2 - Albatros D322 - 5
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Merwede/Multiplaat D2 - RWA D22 - 11
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 19:15 Sporthal Rhoon
    Donderdag 18:00 Sportzaal Portland
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.