• RWA D3 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Alkemade, Tim
    Hensema, Tamara
    Hoogsteder, Dylan
    Huisman, Kamiel
    Meijden, Simon van der
    Schotanus, Eva
    Talboom, Floris
    Vermeer, Elise
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamRol
    Keemink, RubenTechnische staf
    Steen, Luuk van derTechnische staf
  • Poulestand

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.Maassluis D2 - RWA D3
    30 mrt.RWA D3 - DSO (K) D3
    6 apr.RWA D2 - Kinderdijk D2
    6 apr.RWA E4 - Kinderdijk E5
    6 apr.RWA E5 - Kinderdijk E6
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E1 - RWA E1
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E2 - RWA E2
    6 apr.Kinderdijk F2 - RWA F2
    6 apr.Oranje Wit C2 - RWA C1
    6 apr.HKC D3 - RWA D3
    6 apr.HKC F1 - RWA F1
    6 apr.RWA D1 - Kinderdijk D1
    6 apr.RWA E3 - Kinderdijk E3
    6 apr.Kinderdijk B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.Olympia B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.RWA C2 - Kinderdijk C3
    6 apr.Olympia A2 - RWA A2
    6 apr.Vriendenschaar A1 - RWA A1
    6 apr.RWA 4 - Vriendenschaar 4
    6 apr.Kinderdijk 3 - RWA 5
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2019-03-13 00:00:00.00KCR F1 - RWA F15 - 15 (5 - 4)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Futura E110 - 22 (2 - 4)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA E5 - IJsselvogels E63 - 2 (2 - 2)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA F1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F116 - 15 (3 - 2)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Vriendenschaar (B) E2 - RWA E316 - 12 (8 - 3)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Vitesse (Ba) E5 - RWA E45 - 3 (2 - 3)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA F2 - Nexus F115 - 4 (2 - 2)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Vitesse (Ba) E1 - RWA E110 - 9
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA D3 - KCR D31 - 9
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA D1 - Vriendenschaar (H) D111 - 21
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Merwede/Multiplaat D2 - RWA D22 - 11
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA C1 - ONDO (M) C17 - 10
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA B2 - 't Capproen B19 - 8
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA 2 - Maassluis 223 - 18
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Vitesse (Ba) A3 - RWA A212 - 13
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00ACKC 3 - RWA 89 - 15
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00HKC (Ha) 3 - RWA 519 - 17
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA 1 - Maassluis 128 - 23
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Vitesse (Ba) A2 - RWA A113 - 13
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA 4 - Keep Fit '70 222 - 20
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdZaal
    Dinsdag18:00 - 19:00Portland
    Donderdag18:00 - 19:00Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen