• RWA E1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Ent, Elin van der
    Hitzert, Isabeau
    Hogendoorn, Arisha
    Talboom, Bram
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    Vink, FleurHoofd coach
    Winden, Jolanda vdAssistent coach
  • Poulestanden RWA E1 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk E110100013820
    2ONDO (G) E1118127617
    3KVS/Maritiem E1107124615
    4OZC E111506-3010
    5Vitesse (Ba) E110208-634
    6KOAG E110208-1054
    7RWA E110109-622
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.RWA E1 - Nieuwerkerk E1
    30 mrt.OZC E1 - RWA E1
    6 apr.RWA D2 - Kinderdijk D2
    6 apr.RWA E4 - Kinderdijk E5
    6 apr.RWA E5 - Kinderdijk E6
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E1 - RWA E1
    6 apr.Kinderdijk E2 - RWA E2
    6 apr.Kinderdijk F2 - RWA F2
    6 apr.Oranje Wit C2 - RWA C1
    6 apr.HKC D3 - RWA D3
    6 apr.HKC F1 - RWA F1
    6 apr.RWA D1 - Kinderdijk D1
    6 apr.RWA E3 - Kinderdijk E3
    6 apr.Kinderdijk B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.Olympia B2 - RWA B2
    6 apr.RWA C2 - Kinderdijk C3
    6 apr.Olympia A2 - RWA A2
    6 apr.Vriendenschaar A1 - RWA A1
    6 apr.RWA 4 - Vriendenschaar 4
    6 apr.Kinderdijk 3 - RWA 5
    6 apr.RWA 3 - Vriendenschaar 3
    6 apr.RWA 6 - Kinderdijk 5
    10 apr.RWA 2 - Twist 2
    10 apr.RWA 1 - Twist 1
    11 apr.Albatros A1 - RWA A1
    13 apr.RWA E4 - Albatros E6
    13 apr.Oranje Wit F2 - RWA F1
    13 apr.Weidevogels F1 - RWA F2
    13 apr.RWA C2 - ONDO C3
    13 apr.Korbis D1 - RWA D1
    13 apr.Weidevogels D1 - RWA D2
    13 apr.RWA E3 - Oranje Wit E3
    13 apr.OZC E3 - RWA E5
    13 apr.OZC E1 - RWA E1
    13 apr.Korbis C1 - RWA C1
    13 apr.RWA A2 - KOAG A2
    13 apr.RWA E2 - Oranje Wit E1
    13 apr.DVS B2 - RWA B2
    13 apr.RWA B1 - KOAG B2
    13 apr.RWA D3 - DVS D2
    13 apr.RWA 6 - ODO 4
    13 apr.RWA 5 - ODO 3
    16 apr.Merwede 2 - RWA 2
    16 apr.DES 3 - RWA 3
    16 apr.Merwede 1 - RWA 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2018-11-24 00:00:00.00ONDO (G) E1 - RWA E19 - 4
    2018-12-01 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - KVS/Maritiem E18 - 16
    2018-12-15 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - KOAG E115 - 4
    2019-01-12 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - OZC E16 - 8
    2019-01-19 00:00:00.00Nieuwerkerk E1 - RWA E115 - 0
    2019-01-26 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - Vitesse (Ba) E18 - 14 (5 - 5)
    2019-02-02 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - ONDO (G) E14 - 16
    2019-02-09 00:00:00.00KVS/Maritiem E1 - RWA E120 - 6 (0 - 0)
    2019-03-09 00:00:00.00KOAG E1 - RWA E117 - 7
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00Vitesse (Ba) E1 - RWA E110 - 9
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 18:15 Sporthal Rhoon
    Donderdag 18:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.