• RWA E1 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    NLH84N8Ent, Elin van der
    NLT13T4Hitzert, Isabeau
    NLW24G4Stol, Floris
    NLT13R0Talboom, Veerle
    NLT37L0Witte, Jip de
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    NFL28V8Ent - Willemsen, Marjolein van der
  • Poulestanden RWA E1 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Die Haghe E198106417
    2Dijkvogels E1107123415
    3ALO E1105054410
    4De Meervogels E19333-19
    5RWA E19324-28
    6Achilles (Hg) E110316-87
    7NIO E19009-1310
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-11-30 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - Die Haghe E13 - 7
    2019-12-07 00:00:00.00ALO E1 - RWA E123 - 10
    2019-12-14 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - NIO E111 - 10
    2020-01-11 00:00:00.00Dijkvogels E1 - RWA E111 - 5
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00Achilles (Hg) E1 - RWA E18 - 8
    2020-01-25 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - De Meervogels E16 - 6
    2020-02-08 00:00:00.00Die Haghe E1 - RWA E110 - 5
    2020-02-15 00:00:00.00RWA E1 - ALO E113 - 8
    2020-03-07 00:00:00.00NIO E1 - RWA E19 - 29
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 18:15 Sporthal Rhoon
    Donderdag 18:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.