• RWA E2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Brugmans, Anne
    Stol, Floris
    Talboom, Veerle
    Witte, Jip de
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    Oosterlaken, JoshuaHoofd coach
    Winden, Jolanda vdAssistent coach
  • Poulestanden RWA E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) E21210116421
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E21210024820
    3Refleks E2129036518
    4Avanti/Flexcom E2126152113
    5Futura E11240828
    6ALO E5122010-554
    7RWA E2120012-1450
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-01-12 00:00:00.00Futura E1 - RWA E213 - 2 (3 - 5)
    2019-01-19 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Refleks E20 - 20 (5 - 1)
    2019-01-26 00:00:00.00ALO E5 - RWA E211 - 5 (5 - 4)
    2019-02-02 00:00:00.00ONDO (G) E2 - RWA E219 - 2
    2019-02-09 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E23 - 13 (6 - 3)
    2019-02-16 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Avanti/Flexcom E22 - 4 (6 - 3)
    2019-03-16 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Futura E110 - 22 (2 - 4)
    2019-03-23 00:00:00.00Refleks E2 - RWA E222 - 2 (3 - 6)
    2019-03-30 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - ALO E55 - 15 (3 - 6)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 18:15 Sporthal Rhoon
    Donderdag 18:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.