• RWA E2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    NLZ70G0Hensbergen, Jasmijn van
    NLY77L5Ouden, Fenna den
    NLW45B2Piek, Tygo
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    NKN30Z4Rotmans, Dewi
    NKT32W5Stok, Luuk
  • Poulestanden RWA E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1PKC/SWKGroep E596214314
    2WION E1107035314
    3Vitesse (Ba) E1106222914
    4Twist E196124413
    5Maassluis E29405-48
    6Valto E410118-753
    7RWA E29009-900
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-11-23 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Twist E19 - 19 (2 - 4)
    2019-11-30 00:00:00.00PKC/SWKGroep E5 - RWA E220 - 6 (5 - 3)
    2019-12-14 00:00:00.00WION E1 - RWA E220 - 11 (3 - 3)
    2020-01-11 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Vitesse (Ba) E113 - 14 (4 - 6)
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00Maassluis E2 - RWA E29 - 0 (2 - 1)
    2020-01-25 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Valto E46 - 8 (2 - 3)
    2020-02-01 00:00:00.00Twist E1 - RWA E220 - 4 (4 - 3)
    2020-02-08 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - PKC/SWKGroep E59 - 18 (3 - 6)
    2020-03-07 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - WION E11 - 21 (7 - 1)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 18:15 Sporthal Rhoon
    Donderdag 18:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.