• RWA E2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Brugmans, Anne
    Stol, Floris
    Talboom, Veerle
    Tempelman, Femke
    Witte, Jip de
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    Oosterlaken, JoshuaHoofd coach
    Winden, Jolanda vdAssistent coach
  • Poulestanden RWA E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) E266004112
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E25401168
    3Refleks E24301346
    4Futura E1420254
    5Avanti/Flexcom E2520324
    6ALO E55005-300
    7RWA E25005-680
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 jan.ALO E5 - RWA E2
    2 feb.ONDO (G) E2 - RWA E2
    9 feb.RWA E2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2
    16 feb.RWA E2 - Avanti/Flexcom E2
    16 mrt.RWA E2 - Futura E1
    23 mrt.Refleks E2 - RWA E2
    30 mrt.RWA E2 - ALO E5
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2018-11-24 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - ONDO (G) E23 - 18 (1 - 4)
    2018-12-01 00:00:00.00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2 - RWA E217 - 5 (2 - 6)
    2018-12-08 00:00:00.00Avanti/Flexcom E2 - RWA E213 - 3 (2 - 0)
    2019-01-12 00:00:00.00Futura E1 - RWA E213 - 2 (3 - 5)
    2019-01-19 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Refleks E20 - 20 (5 - 1)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 18:15 Sporthal Rhoon
    Donderdag 18:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.