• RWA E2 Zaal

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    NLZ70G0Hensbergen, Jasmijn van
    NLY77L5Ouden, Fenna den
    NLW45B2Piek, Tygo
  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctie
    NKN30Z4Rotmans, Dewi
    NKT32W5Stok, Luuk
  • Poulestanden RWA E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1PKC/SWKGroep E55410309
    2WION E15401258
    3Twist E1530296
    4Maassluis E2530216
    5Vitesse (Ba) E1622226
    6Valto E45014-241
    7RWA E25005-430
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 jan.RWA E2 - Valto E4
    1 feb.Twist E1 - RWA E2
    8 feb.RWA E2 - PKC/SWKGroep E5
    7 mrt.RWA E2 - WION E1
    14 mrt.Vitesse (Ba) E1 - RWA E2
    21 mrt.RWA E2 - Maassluis E2
    28 mrt.Valto E4 - RWA E2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-11-23 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Twist E19 - 19 (2 - 4)
    2019-11-30 00:00:00.00PKC/SWKGroep E5 - RWA E220 - 6 (5 - 3)
    2019-12-14 00:00:00.00WION E1 - RWA E220 - 11 (3 - 3)
    2020-01-11 00:00:00.00RWA E2 - Vitesse (Ba) E113 - 14 (4 - 6)
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00Maassluis E2 - RWA E29 - 0 (2 - 1)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Zaal
    Dinsdag 18:15 Sporthal Rhoon
    Donderdag 18:00 Sporthal Rhoon
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.