• Poulestand RWA 1

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Vriendenschaar (H) 14400288
    2Rust Roest 14301126
    3Fortis 1421165
    4Merwede/Multiplaat 1420224
    5Albatros 14112-43
    6RWA 14103-62
    7Maassluis 14103-182
    8Tjoba 14103-202
  • Poulestand RWA 2

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1RWA 2430176
    2Rust Roest 2430166
    3Merwede/Multiplaat 2421185
    4Fortis 2420204
    5Albatros 2420224
    6Tjoba 2420244
    7Vriendenschaar (H) 24112-33
    8Maassluis 24004-240
  • Poulestand RWA 3

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Achilles (Hg) 24400368
    2TOP (A) 34301166
    3Albatros 34301106
    4Fortis 34202-94
    5RWA 34202-14
    6Swift (M) 2410342
    7Futura 24103-262
    8Tjoba 34004-300
  • Poulestand RWA 4

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Oranje Wit (D) 44400337
    2Swift (M) 33201-114
    3RWA 44202104
    4ONDO (M) 34202-74
    5Albatros 44202144
    6ADO 34202-14
    7Keep Fit '70 23102-140
    8Fortis 44004-240
  • Poulestand RWA 5

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk 64220166
    2Merwede/Multiplaat 44301186
    3Twist 4430146
    4RWA 5421115
    5Kinderdijk 34202-44
    6HKC (Ha) 34112-43
    7Vitesse (Ba) 44103-132
    8Vriendenschaar (H) 34004-180
  • Poulestand RWA 6

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) 53300236
    2PKC/SWKGroep 92200134
    3Nikantes 2320104
    4RWA 62101-72
    5Excelsior (D) 94103-162
    6Trekvogels 24004-130
  • Poulestand RWA 7

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Maassluis 43300146
    2KCR 73201134
    3't Capproen 3320154
    4Vitesse (Ba) 53102-112
    5ADO 4110042
    6RWA 74103-32
    7Eureka 23003-220
  • Poulestand RWA 8

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1RWA 83300256
    2PKC/SWKGroep 112200114
    3Good Luck 33111-73
    4KCR 104112-93
    5ACKC 33102-32
    6Erasmus 43102-42
    7Olympia (S) 42002-130
  • Poulestand RWA A1

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Fortis A14301296
    2Sporting Delta A23210195
    3PKC/SWKGroep A3321075
    4Oranje Wit (D) A24202-94
    5Juliana A13102-72
    6RWA A14103-82
    7Vitesse (Ba) A23003-310
  • Poulestand RWA A2

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Excelsior (D) A24400418
    2't Capproen A24202-74
    3KCR A34202-34
    4ONDO (G) A3211083
    5ODO A23102-112
    6RWA A24103-192
    7Vitesse (Ba) A33012-91
  • Poulestand RWA B1

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Thor (R) B14400538
    2RWA B14211-15
    3ACKC B1311143
    4OZC B1310282
    5KCR B2110022
    6Conventus B32002-280
    7Maassluis B23003-380
  • Poulestand RWA B2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1DeetosSnel B33300216
    2OZC B2421165
    3't Capproen B14202-24
    4RWA B2311153
    5Ten Donck B22101-22
    6Korbatjo B33102-112
    7KCR B33003-170
  • Poulestand RWA C1

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1OZC C14400318
    2RWA C1440078
    3Tjoba C1430176
    4Seolto C1430126
    5DES (D) C14103-32
    6Albatros C24103-92
    7DeetosSnel C24004-130
    8ONDO (M) C14004-220
  • Poulestand RWA C2

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Avanti/Flexcom C6421105
    2ONDO (G) C3220064
    3Oranje Wit (D) C4320124
    4Trekvogels C1420294
    5Weidevogels C23111-53
    6RWA C24103-52
    7Valto C42002-70
  • Poulestand RWA D1

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk D14400288
    2Albatros D14301196
    3Sporting Delta D1420284
    4Vitesse (Ba) D13201194
    5DeetosSnel D13102-142
    6Vriendenschaar (H) D13003-230
    7RWA D13003-370
  • Poulestand RWA D2

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1RWA D23300196
    2PKC/SWKGroep D33300156
    3Kinderdijk D24301216
    4Albatros D32101-52
    5HKC (Ha) D23102-62
    6Merwede/Multiplaat D23003-150
    7Triade D14004-290
  • Poulestand RWA D3

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1OZC D24400128
    2Maassluis D23300316
    3DeetosSnel D44202124
    4DSO (K) D33102-142
    5RWA D3310222
    6KCR D33102-52
    7ZKV (Zu) D14004-380
  • Poulestand RWA E1

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) E14400318
    2Nieuwerkerk E13300466
    3KVS/Maritiem E13201114
    4RWA E13102-22
    5OZC E13102-152
    6Vitesse (Ba) E13003-210
    7KOAG E13003-500
  • Poulestand RWA E2

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) E24400388
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E24301106
    3Refleks E22200154
    4Futura E12101-42
    5Avanti/Flexcom E24103-12
    6ALO E53003-210
    7RWA E23003-370
  • Poulestand RWA E3

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1't Capproen E14400258
    2WION E13201-14
    3RWA E33201-14
    4Vitesse (Ba) E34202104
    5Nieuwerkerk E4210112
    6Vriendenschaar (B) E24013-131
    7Nieuwerkerk E54013-211
  • Poulestand RWA E4

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Maassluis E53300306
    2RWA E43201114
    3Vitesse (Ba) E5320114
    4Korbis E54202174
    5IJsselvogels E54112-193
    6Conventus E23102-142
    7KCR E64013-261
  • Poulestand RWA E5

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLSaldo
    1DVS '69 E3440053
    2KCC/SO natural E332018
    3't Capproen E221014
    4KOAG E33102-5
    5IJsselvogels E63102-16
    6Nieuwerkerk E93102-17
    7RWA E54103-27
  • Poulestand RWA F1

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk F14400498
    2Valto F13300476
    3ODO F13201214
    4Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F1310222
    5RWA F1410312
    6WION F14103-732
    7KCR F13003-470
  • Poulestand RWA F2

    PosTeamGSGWGLVLSaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) F23300326
    2Excelsior (D) F24301236
    3Weidevogels F13201184
    4RWA F2320144
    5Thor (R) F11001-10
    6Nexus F12002-150
    7KCC/SO natural F24004-610