• Rij diensten

    DatumVertrektijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    26 jan.Rust Roest 1 - RWA 1
    26 jan.Rust Roest 2 - RWA 2
    26 jan.Swift (M) 2 - RWA 3van de Herik, Noordzij, van der Vorm (Matthijs)
    26 jan.Swift (M) 3 - RWA 4
    26 jan.RWA 5 - Twist 4
    26 jan.RWA 6 - Excelsior (D) 9
    26 jan.RWA 8 - PKC/SWKGroep 11
    26 jan.RWA A2 - ODO A2
    26 jan.RWA B1 - KCR B2
    26 jan.Seolto C1 - RWA C1
    26 jan.RWA C2 - ONDO (G) C3
    26 jan.Nieuwerkerk D1 - RWA D1
    26 jan.RWA D2 - PKC/SWKGroep D3
    26 jan.DSO (K) D3 - RWA D3
    26 jan.RWA E1 - Vitesse (Ba) E1
    26 jan.ALO E5 - RWA E2
    26 jan.RWA E3 - WION E1
    26 jan.RWA E4 - Conventus E2
    26 jan.Weidevogels F1 - RWA F2
    2 feb.Merwede/Multiplaat 1 - RWA 1
    2 feb.Merwede/Multiplaat 2 - RWA 2
    2 feb.Albatros 3 - RWA 3Sanders- Giberius, van der Vorm (Miriam)
    2 feb.Oranje Wit (D) 4 - RWA 4
    2 feb.RWA 5 - Merwede/Multiplaat 4
    2 feb.Excelsior (D) 9 - RWA 6
    2 feb.ADO 4 - RWA 7
    2 feb.RWA 8 - Olympia (S) 4
    2 feb.RWA A1 - Juliana A1
    2 feb.RWA C1 - DeetosSnel C2
    2 feb.RWA C2 - Trekvogels C1
    2 feb.RWA D1 - DeetosSnel D1
    2 feb.RWA D2 - Triade D1
    2 feb.RWA D3 - DeetosSnel D4
    2 feb.RWA E1 - ONDO (G) E1
    2 feb.ONDO (G) E2 - RWA E2
    2 feb.RWA E3 - Nieuwerkerk E5
    2 feb.RWA E4 - KCR E6
    2 feb.RWA E5 - KCC/SO natural E3
    2 feb.ODO F1 - RWA F1
    2 feb.KCC/SO natural F2 - RWA F2
    9 feb.RWA 1 - Vriendenschaar (H) 1
    9 feb.RWA 2 - Vriendenschaar (H) 2
    9 feb.RWA 3 - Fortis 3
    9 feb.RWA 4 - Fortis 4
    9 feb.Nieuwerkerk 6 - RWA 5
    9 feb.RWA 6 - PKC/SWKGroep 9
    9 feb.RWA 7 - 't Capproen 3
    9 feb.Fortis A1 - RWA A1
    9 feb.Excelsior (D) A2 - RWA A2
    9 feb.RWA B1 - OZC B1
    9 feb.RWA B2 - Korbatjo B3
    9 feb.Tjoba C1 - RWA C1
    9 feb.Weidevogels C2 - RWA C2
    9 feb.Kinderdijk D2 - RWA D2
    9 feb.KVS/Maritiem E1 - RWA E1
    9 feb.RWA E2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2
    9 feb.Vitesse (Ba) E3 - RWA E3
    9 feb.Korbis E5 - RWA E4
    9 feb.DVS '69 E3 - RWA E5
    9 feb.RWA F1 - Nieuwerkerk F1
    16 feb.RWA 1 - Tjoba 1
    16 feb.RWA 2 - Tjoba 2
    16 feb.RWA 3 - Tjoba 3
    16 feb.RWA 4 - ONDO (M) 3
    16 feb.Vriendenschaar (H) 3 - RWA 5
    16 feb.RWA 6 - Trekvogels 2
    16 feb.RWA 7 - Eureka 2
    16 feb.Erasmus 4 - RWA 8
    16 feb.Sporting Delta A2 - RWA A1
    16 feb.Maassluis B2 - RWA B1
    16 feb.DeetosSnel B3 - RWA B2
    16 feb.Albatros C2 - RWA C1
    16 feb.RWA C2 - Oranje Wit (D) C4
    16 feb.Albatros D1 - RWA D1
    16 feb.HKC (Ha) D2 - RWA D2
    16 feb.RWA E2 - Avanti/Flexcom E2
    16 feb.RWA E5 - KOAG E3
    16 feb.RWA F1 - WION F1
    16 feb.ONDO (G) F2 - RWA F2
    23 feb.KCR A3 - RWA A2
    2 mrt.KCR 7 - RWA 7
    2 mrt.DeetosSnel D4 - RWA D3
    2 mrt.KCR F1 - RWA F1
    9 mrt.Fortis 1 - RWA 1
    9 mrt.Fortis 2 - RWA 2
    9 mrt.Futura 2 - RWA 3Oosterlaken, van de Herik, van der Vorm (Matthijs)
    9 mrt.ADO 3 - RWA 4
    9 mrt.RWA 5 - Vitesse (Ba) 4
    9 mrt.Vitesse (Ba) 5 - RWA 7
    9 mrt.RWA 8 - Good Luck 3
    9 mrt.RWA A1 - Oranje Wit (D) A2
    9 mrt.RWA B1 - ACKC B1
    9 mrt.RWA B2 - Ten Donck B2
    9 mrt.RWA C1 - DES (D) C1
    9 mrt.RWA D1 - Vitesse (Ba) D1
    9 mrt.RWA D2 - Albatros D3
    9 mrt.ZKV (Zu) D1 - RWA D3
    9 mrt.KOAG E1 - RWA E1
    9 mrt.RWA E3 - 't Capproen E1
    9 mrt.RWA E4 - IJsselvogels E5
    9 mrt.Nieuwerkerk E9 - RWA E5
    9 mrt.RWA F2 - Thor (R) F1
    16 mrt.RWA 1 - Maassluis 1
    16 mrt.RWA 2 - Maassluis 2
    16 mrt.RWA 3 - Achilles (Hg) 2
    16 mrt.RWA 4 - Keep Fit '70 2
    16 mrt.HKC (Ha) 3 - RWA 5
    16 mrt.Maassluis 4 - RWA 7
    16 mrt.ACKC 3 - RWA 8
    16 mrt.Vitesse (Ba) A2 - RWA A1
    16 mrt.Vitesse (Ba) A3 - RWA A2
    16 mrt.RWA B2 - 't Capproen B1
    16 mrt.RWA C1 - ONDO (M) C1
    16 mrt.RWA D1 - Vriendenschaar (H) D1
    16 mrt.Merwede/Multiplaat D2 - RWA D2
    16 mrt.RWA D3 - KCR D3
    16 mrt.Vitesse (Ba) E1 - RWA E1
    16 mrt.RWA E2 - Futura E1
    16 mrt.Vriendenschaar (B) E2 - RWA E3
    16 mrt.Vitesse (Ba) E5 - RWA E4
    16 mrt.RWA E5 - IJsselvogels E6
    16 mrt.RWA F1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F1
    16 mrt.RWA F2 - Nexus F1
    23 mrt.Albatros 1 - RWA 1
    23 mrt.Albatros 2 - RWA 2
    23 mrt.TOP (A) 3 - RWA 3Van Alphen, Vink, Barendregt
    23 mrt.Albatros 4 - RWA 4
    23 mrt.RWA 5 - Kinderdijk 3
    23 mrt.RWA 6 - Nikantes 2
    23 mrt.RWA 7 - Maassluis 4
    23 mrt.RWA 8 - KCR 10
    23 mrt.RWA A1 - PKC/SWKGroep A3
    23 mrt.RWA A2 - ONDO (G) A3
    23 mrt.RWA B1 - Conventus B3
    23 mrt.KCR B3 - RWA B2
    23 mrt.OZC C1 - RWA C1
    23 mrt.RWA C2 - Valto C4
    23 mrt.Sporting Delta D1 - RWA D1
    23 mrt.Maassluis D2 - RWA D3
    23 mrt.RWA E1 - Nieuwerkerk E1
    23 mrt.Refleks E2 - RWA E2
    23 mrt.RWA E3 - Nieuwerkerk E4
    23 mrt.RWA E4 - Maassluis E5
    23 mrt.'t Capproen E2 - RWA E5
    23 mrt.Valto F1 - RWA F1
    23 mrt.Excelsior (D) F2 - RWA F2
    30 mrt.RWA 1 - Rust Roest 1
    30 mrt.RWA 2 - Rust Roest 2
    30 mrt.RWA 3 - Swift (M) 2
    30 mrt.RWA 4 - Swift (M) 3
    30 mrt.Twist 4 - RWA 5
    30 mrt.ONDO (G) 5 - RWA 6
    30 mrt.PKC/SWKGroep 11 - RWA 8
    30 mrt.ODO A2 - RWA A2
    30 mrt.KCR B2 - RWA B1
    30 mrt.RWA B2 - OZC B2
    30 mrt.RWA C1 - Seolto C1
    30 mrt.Oranje Wit (D) C4 - RWA C2
    30 mrt.RWA D1 - Nieuwerkerk D1
    30 mrt.PKC/SWKGroep D3 - RWA D2
    30 mrt.RWA D3 - DSO (K) D3
    30 mrt.OZC E1 - RWA E1
    30 mrt.RWA E2 - ALO E5
    30 mrt.WION E1 - RWA E3
    30 mrt.Conventus E2 - RWA E4
    30 mrt.RWA F2 - Weidevogels F1